Return to the Clark Homepage


OTDR Optical Fault Finder

Noyes® Test & Inspection


The Noyes M210-25 offers unmatched OTDR capabilities in a handheld package weighing less than 1 kg (2 lb). Multimode, Single-mode, and ‘Quad’ wavelength models are offered.

  • Handheld, 0.9 kg (2 lb)
  • Tool-free, switchable adapters (ST/SC/FC)
  • Transflective (indoor/outdoor) touch screen display
  • 850/1300 nm multimode and 1310/1550 nm single-mode OTDR


Description Part # Get Quote
Noyes® Test & Inspection Multimode and Single-Mode OTDR






Part #
Get Quote
  FiberTek™ Single Mode Basic



2018 Clark Wire & Cable       1-800-CABLE-IT  (800-222-5348)